[tagged] A to Z

Hiyaaa…hare geneeee…. got tagged from c Ceemot.. now time for homework πŸ˜€

A – Available or Single?
Hiyaa what’s the difference??
Available but not single -> means married but available?? *big question mark*
Single but not available -> hmm either stuck or decided for not having one kkkk
same answer with c ceemot then hahaha

B – Best Friend?
why it’s without s 😦 can’t choose one then 😦
I have some ^ ^

C – Cake or Pie?
Vote for cake… suddenly i want tiramisu 😦

D – Drink of Choice?
Plain water (but not cold) is my fav ^ ^
second winner will be coffee ^ ^

E – Essential Item(s)?
Key, student card, wallet, mobile and camera hohoho

F – Favorite Color?
Blue.. Sea, sky…. i love blue!!

G – Gummi Bears or Worms?
Dunno both of them..but bears sounds more cute than worms *yaiks*

H – Hometown?
Island of gods…BALI… i miss the beach 😦

I – Indulgence?
idem with c Ceemot kkk
But since i’m here, then traveling around this country first will be good too^ ^..

J – January or February?
How bout add one more…till March hahahaha

K – Kids?
Love ’em…especially baby with chubby red cheek ^ ^ what a cuteee

L – Life is incomplete without?
Actually i had the same thought too with c ceemot, but since so many idems… hmmm let’s think…
MUSIC!

M – Marriage Date?
Hmm i should ask my Dad first i think kkkk
Daddie…when will it be???

N – Number of Siblings?
One older bro

O – Oranges or Apples?
*confuse*
Orange la..

P – Phobias/Fears?
hmmm… dunno… hmmm…..
Fear of my self deh… *but not phobia*

Q – Favorite Quote?
β€œI will never leave you nor forsake you.”

R – Reasons to Smile?
No need a reason ^ ^ just do it…
Sometime simple smile can warmth others

S – Season?
I dun like rainy!

T – Tag Three?
C Wil, C Viol, Zet
(sayang cuma 3….coba coba itu ci pit tulung di tag hahahaha, emang ada yang titip titip tag =)) )

U – Unknown Fact About You?
Always talking with me hihihi…. even for a simple thing..
and the more i talk with me, the more confuse i am hahaha…

V – Vegetarian or Oppressor of Animals?
err err… omnivore looo ^ ^

W – Worst habits?
Always fighting with snoozed alarm and “lazy me” in the morning

X – X-rays or Ultrasounds?
dunno how will the Ultrasounds will be…so vote for X-Ray

Y – Your Favorite Foods?
Wish i could say Maling 😦
Anyway, i’ll choose μ‚Όκ²Ήμ‚΄ (SamGyeopSal = 3 layers of fat kkkk which will add my layer too) since i’m here hahaha
*colek c ceemot balik!!! enak loooooo*
Good there’s “s” in Food πŸ˜€
then KimBab, then instant noodle, and if pringi can be added to food category, then add pringi too πŸ˜€

Z – Zodiac?
They said it’s a Ram

Fyuh..finally it’s done before 11.59PM hahha… i keep my words looo πŸ˜›

5 thoughts on “[tagged] A to Z

  1. @ ci viol
    hahaha….seppp..sudah terdengar berarti tag-anna πŸ˜€

    @ yz
    manthaaaappp

    @ ci pit
    Woooott…berlaku looo..kan pesan sponsor πŸ˜›

    @ c ceemot
    dzziigg…ini lagi matre mode on yaaak…cari bayaran muluuu

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s